vessel SWIFT IMO: 9088744, General Cargo Ship vesseltracker.com
Vessel SWIFT IMO: 9088744, General Cargo Ship
MMSI: 312084000 callsign: V3ZQ3 size: 75x12

Find the position of the vessel SWIFT on the map. The latter are known coordinates and path.

marine traffic ship tracker show on live map

The current position of vessel SWIFT is 35.3421 lat / 129.533 lng. Updated: 2023-02-05 16:56:48 UTC

Currently sailing under the flag of Belize

SWIFT built in 1993 year

Deadweight:
2541 t

Details:

ex name: On Time


Last coordinates of the vessel:
2023-02-05 08:38:07 UTC, 35.7109, 129.601, course: 76, speed: 0.3
2023-02-05 11:26:37 UTC, 35.7418, 129.609, course: 72, speed: 0.8
2023-02-05 14:08:16 UTC, 35.7608, 129.643, course: 186, speed: 8.6
2023-02-05 16:56:48 UTC, 35.3421, 129.533, course: 201, speed: 9.7

Track of the vessel in the last 14 days


The ship also appears on the maps:

Most frequent ports a vessels calls at SWIFT (312084000):

Shimonoseki, traffic: 40
Kokura, traffic: 32
Sakaide, traffic: 20
Shimotsui, traffic: 20
Matsuga-hana, traffic: 18
Vladivostok, traffic: 17
Uno, traffic: 16
Wakamatsu, traffic: 16
Imabari, traffic: 12
Tongyeong, traffic: 10
Busan, traffic: 10
Ube, traffic: 10
Pusan, traffic: 9
Kawasaki, traffic: 8
Dagu Bar, traffic: 7

Link to the map:


Find another ship

SWIFT (312084000) last ports (portcalls and passsages)

Vladivostok | 2023-02-01 05:43:38
Pusan | 2023-01-26 08:59:57
Vladivostok | 2023-01-13 05:46:17
Vladivostok | 2023-01-04 08:50:49
Vladivostok | 2022-12-31 06:06:32
Vladivostok | 2022-12-13 14:22:14
Vladivostok | 2022-12-09 12:08:37
Vladivostok | 2022-12-01 02:53:55
Vladivostok | 2022-11-18 08:03:26
Vladivostok | 2022-11-09 17:25:51
Vladivostok | 2022-11-03 05:14:15
Vladivostok | 2022-10-23 12:44:02
Vladivostok | 2022-10-12 19:03:25
Vladivostok | 2022-09-28 13:03:51
Tongyeong | 2022-09-22 23:04:10
Tongyeong | 2022-09-18 22:43:08
Tongyeong | 2022-09-14 16:59:55
Tongyeong | 2022-09-10 16:50:56
Tongyeong | 2022-09-06 16:22:55
Tongyeong | 2022-09-02 11:05:57
Tongyeong | 2022-08-29 10:07:00
Tongyeong | 2022-08-25 07:57:53
Tongyeong | 2022-08-21 01:15:05
Tongyeong | 2022-08-17 01:05:08
Busan | 2022-08-14 07:24:59
Busan | 2022-08-10 05:13:44
Pusan | 2022-08-06 04:50:45
Busan | 2022-08-02 04:20:49
Pusan | 2022-07-28 10:21:23
Masan | 2022-07-27 01:06:28
Hakodate | 2022-07-21 04:59:00
Nakhodka | 2022-07-16 19:11:55
Wu-Sung | 2022-07-12 10:05:51
Bohang | 2022-07-03 07:03:00
Vladivostok | 2022-06-28 13:05:47
Ulsan | 2022-06-26 10:50:09
Pusan | 2022-06-26 07:20:52
Bohang | 2022-06-13 08:08:05
Pohang | 2022-06-09 08:01:45
Vladivostok | 2022-06-03 07:31:08
Slavyanka | 2022-06-02 04:30:49
Ta-Ku | 2022-05-27 04:14:17
Dagu Bar | 2022-05-27 01:17:50
Taku Bar | 2022-05-27 01:04:37
Yosu | 2022-05-11 04:06:50
Wusong | 2022-04-15 03:40:21
Kokura | 2022-04-05 00:20:01
Ube | 2022-04-04 21:55:04
Imabari | 2022-04-04 09:00:29
Shimonoseki | 2022-04-02 00:15:08
Pohang | 2022-03-27 15:16:46
Busan | 2022-03-27 03:10:56
Shimonoseki | 2022-03-26 09:42:46
Imabari | 2022-03-25 21:15:36
Matsuga-hana | 2022-03-25 15:25:12
Uno | 2022-03-25 14:55:10
Vladivostok | 2022-03-10 06:00:22
Wu-Sung | 2022-03-04 05:59:51
Dagu Bar | 2022-02-27 00:51:24
Ta-Ku | 2022-02-26 03:13:41
Dagu Bar | 2022-02-24 18:38:43
Kokura | 2022-01-14 13:40:08
Kokura | 2022-01-14 13:15:07
Shimonoseki | 2022-01-14 12:40:08
Ube | 2022-01-14 11:00:09
Imabari | 2022-01-13 23:40:28
Shimotsui | 2022-01-08 11:40:04
Uno | 2022-01-08 10:32:05
Kobe | 2022-01-08 04:25:03
Osaka | 2022-01-06 09:15:07
Osaka | 2022-01-06 09:05:28
Matsuga-hana | 2022-01-01 14:35:56
Sakaide | 2022-01-01 14:00:32
Shimotsui | 2022-01-01 13:25:11
Sakaide | 2022-01-01 13:10:22
Imabari | 2022-01-01 07:55:46
Ube | 2021-12-31 18:55:02
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-31 18:00:00
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-31 17:55:01
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-31 17:50:08
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-31 17:35:19
Kokura | 2021-12-31 17:05:09
Wakamatsu | 2021-12-31 16:45:09
Yeosu | 2021-12-29 12:33:53
Gunsan | 2021-12-27 20:18:13
Yosu | 2021-12-22 09:31:17
Kokura | 2021-12-21 14:05:09
Wakamatsu | 2021-12-21 13:30:08
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-21 13:25:02
Kokura | 2021-12-21 13:20:13
Kokura | 2021-12-21 13:00:09
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-21 12:25:09
Ube | 2021-12-21 10:55:07
Imabari | 2021-12-20 22:00:09
Shimotsui | 2021-12-20 17:40:07
Shimotsui | 2021-12-20 16:56:59
Matsuga-hana | 2021-12-20 16:40:27
Uno | 2021-12-20 15:40:44
Uno | 2021-12-20 15:26:50
Yokohama | 2021-12-18 10:40:43
Kawasaki | 2021-12-17 22:37:00
Yokohama | 2021-12-17 21:35:11
Kawasaki | 2021-12-15 00:01:20
Yokohama | 2021-12-14 10:40:39
Chibai | 2021-12-12 14:41:13
Uno | 2021-12-10 06:56:46
Matsuga-hana | 2021-12-10 06:16:47
Matsuga-hana | 2021-12-10 05:55:13
Shimotsui | 2021-12-10 05:46:01
Sakaide | 2021-12-10 05:35:03
Imabari | 2021-12-10 00:00:16
Ube | 2021-12-09 12:20:02
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-09 11:40:02
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-09 10:55:02
Shimonoseki | 2021-12-09 10:45:02
Wakamatsu | 2021-12-09 09:55:02
Ta-Ku | 2021-12-04 07:25:22
Dagu Bar | 2021-12-02 20:09:59